Zomertoernooi 2017


4535812
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.65 : 2014/06/20
Org. : SK Oude God ,Mortsel ,2017
Arbit. : Tobias Verhulst
, Tempo : 5m/25m/60m
Tie BreakPts, Onderling Res, Kashdan, Bucholtz Cut 1, Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18
Amerikaanse klassering

Klassement na ronde 18
    Naam                    ELO       Ptn  Res   Kash  BC1   Buch  S B  
  1 T'Sas Jan              (2033N) 13.0/17   0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  2 Engelmann Yannick      (1721N) 10.5/15   0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Verhulst Tobias        (1846N)  9.0/14   0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  4 Torfs Gert             (1555N)  5.5/9    2.0    16   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  5 Broekmans Patrik       (1847N)  5.5/12   2.0    15   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  6 De Geest Jan           (1693N)  5.5/12   1.0    16   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  7 Callens Herman         (1639N)  5.5/15   1.0    15   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  8 Elizalde Alejandro     (1474N)  5.0/9    ---    14 151.5   0.0  0.00 
  9 Doossche Carlo         (1713N)  5.0/10   ---    14 143.0   0.0  0.00 
 10 Van Hecke Jeroen       (1773N)  4.5/6    0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 11 Vancoppenolle Ghislain (1476N)  4.0/9    ---    12   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 12 Durieux Frank          (1367N)  4.0/8    ---    11   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 13 Hiel Lino              (1842N)  3.5/6    0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 14 Talon Alain            (2073N)  3.0/3    ---     9 160.5   0.0  0.00 
 15 Sadkowski Daniel       (2270N)  3.0/3    ---     9 158.0   0.0  0.00 
 16 Tsatsrag Davaadorj     (   0 )  3.0/5    ---     9 143.5   0.0  0.00 
 17 Pattyn Luc             (1785N)  3.0/6    ---     8   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 18 Beniest Rene           (2154N)  2.0/2    ---     6 150.0   0.0  0.00 
 19 Heynen Guy             (1621N)  2.0/5    ---     6 130.5   0.0  0.00 
 20 Van Laer Jacques       (1543N)  1.5/5    0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 21 Cuyvers Karel          (1433N)  1.0/6    ---     3 123.0   0.0  0.00 
 22 Haberkorn Madou        (   0 )  1.0/5    ---     3 116.0 136.0  0.00 
 23 Lauwers Rudi           (1407N)  1.0/9    ---     3 116.0 132.5  0.00 
 24 Deschutter Jef         (1361N)  1.0/12   ---     3 116.0 126.5  0.00 
Bovenkant van de pagina

Ronde 1 (20-06-2017)
  1 Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) 1-0  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  2 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) 0-1  Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0)
  3 Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) 1-0  Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0)
  4 Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) 0-1  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 2 (20-06-2017)
  1 Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) 1-0  Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5)
  2 Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) 1-0  Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5)
  3 Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) 1-0  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0)
  4 Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) ½-½  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
  5 Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0)
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 3 (20-06-2017)
  1 Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) ½-½  Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0)
  2 Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) 0-1  Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0)
  3 Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) ½-½  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  4 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0)
  5 Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) 0-1  Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0)
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 4 (27-06-2017)
  1 Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) 1-0  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
  2 Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) 1-0  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
  3 Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) 0-1  Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0)
  4 Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) 1-0  Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5)
  5 Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) 1-0  Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5)
  6 Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) 0-1  Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0)
  7 De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) 1-0  Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0)
  8 Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) Bye
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 5 (27-06-2017)
  1 Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0)
  2 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) ½-½  Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5)
  3 Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) ½-½  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  4 Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) 0-1  Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0)
  5 Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) 1-0  De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5)
  6 Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) 0-1  Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5)
  7 Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) 1-0  Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0)
  8 Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) ½-½  Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 6 (27-06-2017)
  1 Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) 0-1  Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5)
  2 Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) ½-½  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
  3 Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) ½-½  Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5)
  4 Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) 1-0  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
  5 Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) 1-0  Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0)
  6 De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0)
  7 Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) 0-1  Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5)
  8 Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) 0-1  Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 7 (04-07-2017)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
  2 Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) 1-0  Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0)
  3 Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) 1-0  Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 8 (04-07-2017)
  1 Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) 1-0  Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0)
  2 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0)
  3 Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) 1-0  Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 9 (04-07-2017)
  1 Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) 0-1  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
  2 Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) 0-1  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 10 (11-07-2017)
  1 Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) 1-0  De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5)
  2 Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) 0-1  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
  3 Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) 0-1  Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0)
  4 Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0)
  5 Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) 1-0  Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0)
  6 Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) 1-0  Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5)
  7 Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) 1-0  Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 11 (11-07-2017)
  1 Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) ½-½  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
  2 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0)
  3 Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) 0-1  Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5)
  4 De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) 0-1  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  5 Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) 0-1  Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0)
  6 Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) 0-1  Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0)
  7 Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) 1-0  Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0)
  8 Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) 0-1  Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 12 (11-07-2017)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0)
  2 Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) 1-0  Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0)
  3 Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) ½-½  Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5)
  4 Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) 1-0  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  5 De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) ½-½  Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0)
  6 Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) 1-0  Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5)
  7 Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0)
  8 Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 13 (18-07-2017)
  1 Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) 0-1  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
  2 Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) 1-0  De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5)
  3 Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) ½-½  Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5)
  4 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 14 (18-07-2017)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0)
  2 Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) 0-1  Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0)
  3 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) 1-0  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  4 Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) 0-1  De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 15 (18-07-2017)
  1 De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) 0-1  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
  2 Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) ½-½  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  3 Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0)
  4 Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) Afwezig       
    Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) Afwezig       
    Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) Afwezig       
    Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
    Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 16 (25-07-2017)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0)
  2 Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) ½-½  Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0)
  3 Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) 0-1  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
  4 De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5) 0-1  Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5)
  5 Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5) 1-0  Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0)
  6 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) 1-0  Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0  Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 17 (25-07-2017)
  1 Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5) 1-0  T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0)
  2 Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) 0-1  Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5)
  3 Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5) 1-0  Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5)
  4 Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0) 1-0  Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5)
  5 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0) 0-1  De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5)
  6 Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0) 1-0  Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0)
  7 Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0  Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Ronde 18 (25-07-2017)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2033N)(13.0) 1-0  Torfs Gert            (1555N)( 5.5)
  2 Broekmans Patrik      (1847N)( 5.5) ½-½  Engelmann Yannick     (1721N)(10.5)
  3 Verhulst Tobias       (1846N)( 9.0) ½-½  Doossche Carlo        (1713N)( 5.0)
  4 Callens Herman        (1639N)( 5.5) 0-1  De Geest Jan          (1693N)( 5.5)
  5 Tsatsrag Davaadorj    (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Elizalde Alejandro    (1474N)( 5.0)
  6 Cuyvers Karel         (1433N)( 1.0) 0-1  Van Hecke Jeroen      (1773N)( 4.5)
  7 Haberkorn Madou       (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1476N)( 4.0)
    Beniest Rene          (2154N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Deschutter Jef        (1361N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Durieux Frank         (1367N)( 4.0) Afwezig       
    Heynen Guy            (1621N)( 2.0) Afwezig       
    Hiel Lino             (1842N)( 3.5) Afwezig       
    Lauwers Rudi          (1407N)( 1.0) Afwezig       
    Pattyn Luc            (1785N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2270N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Talon Alain           (2073N)( 3.0) Afwezig       
    Van Laer Jacques      (1543N)( 1.5) Afwezig       
(Go to Top)
Amerikaanse klassering
  Naam ELO Ptn Prest R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Res Kash BC1 Buch S B
1 T'Sas Jan 2033 13.0 1958 ... 8Z = 11W + 3Z - 13W = 14Z - 2W + 21W + 23Z + 5Z + 12W + 3W + 7Z + 17W + 6Z + 9W + 2Z - 4W + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
2 Engelmann Yannick 1721 10.5 1862 24Z + 5W + 3W = 13Z - 7W = 8Z = 1Z - 12W + 21Z + 6W + 3Z = 17W + ... ... ... 7Z + 1W + 5Z = 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
3 Verhulst Tobias 1846 9.0 1835 11Z + 13W + 2Z = 1W + 8Z + 5W - ... ... ... 7Z + 2W = 1Z - 6W + 4Z + ... 5Z = 7W - 9W = 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
4 Torfs Gert 1555 5.5 1764 ... ... ... 10Z - 23W + 20Z + ... ... ... ... ... ... 17Z = 3W - 24W + 6Z + 5W + 1Z - 2.0 16 0.0 0.0 0.00
5 Broekmans Patrik 1847 5.5 1761 7W + 2Z - 18W - 14Z - 6W + 3Z + ... ... ... 1W - 9Z + 12Z = ... ... ... 3W = 4Z - 2W = 2.0 15 0.0 0.0 0.00
6 De Geest Jan 1693 5.5 1600 ... ... ... 12W + 5Z - 24W + ... ... ... 2Z - 7W - 9W = 3Z - 24Z + 1W - 4W - 11Z + 7Z + 1.0 16 0.0 0.0 0.00
7 Callens Herman 1639 5.5 1638 5Z - 24W + 13Z = 8W - 2Z = 9W + ... ... ... 3W - 6Z + 15Z - 1W - 11Z - 17Z = 2W - 3Z + 6W - 1.0 15 0.0 0.0 0.00
8 Elizalde Alejandro 1474 5.0 1656 13Z - 1W = 24Z + 7Z + 3W - 2W = ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 10Z - 21W + 16Z + --- 14 151.5 0.0 0.00
9 Doossche Carlo 1713 5.0 1739 ... ... ... 23Z + 14W - 7Z - ... ... ... 19W + 5W - 6Z = ... ... 11W + 1Z - 10W + 3Z = --- 14 143.0 0.0 0.00
10 Van Hecke Jeroen 1773 4.5 1766 ... ... ... 4W + 24Z + 13W = ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 8W + 9Z - 21Z + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
11 Vancoppenolle Ghislain 1476 4.0 1534 3W - 18Z - 1Z - ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 24W + 7W + 9Z - 16W + 6W - 22Z + --- 12 0.0 0.0 0.00
12 Durieux Frank 1367 4.0 1597 ... ... ... 6Z - 20W = 23Z + 19W + 2Z - ... 24W + 1Z - 5W = ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 11 0.0 0.0 0.00
13 Hiel Lino 1842 3.5 1815 8W + 3Z - 7W = 2W + 1Z = 10Z = ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
14 Talon Alain 2073 3.0 2602 ... ... ... 5W + 9Z + 1W + ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 9 160.5 0.0 0.00
15 Sadkowski Daniel 2270 3.0 2655 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 20W + 19Z + 7W + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 9 158.0 0.0 0.00
16 Tsatsrag Davaadorj 0 3.0 1223 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 23Z + 24W + ... ... ... 11Z - 22W + 8W - --- 9 143.5 0.0 0.00
17 Pattyn Luc 1785 3.0 1636 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 23W + 24Z + 2Z - 4W = 1Z - 7W = ... ... ... --- 8 0.0 0.0 0.00
18 Beniest Rene 2154 2.0 2560 ... 11W + 5Z + ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 6 150.0 0.0 0.00
19 Heynen Guy 1621 2.0 1535 ... ... ... ... ... ... 12Z - 23W + ... 9Z - 15W - 20W + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 6 130.5 0.0 0.00
20 Van Laer Jacques 1543 1.5 1384 ... ... ... ... 12Z = 4W - ... ... ... 15Z - 22W + 19Z - ... ... ... ... ... ... 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
21 Cuyvers Karel 1433 1.0 1267 ... ... ... ... ... ... 23W + 1Z - 2W - ... ... ... ... ... ... 22Z - 8Z - 10W - --- 3 123.0 0.0 0.00
22 Haberkorn Madou 0 1.0 941 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 20Z - 23W - ... ... ... 21W + 16Z - 11W - --- 3 116.0 136.0 0.00
23 Lauwers Rudi 1407 1.0 1128 ... ... ... 9W - 4Z - 12W - 21Z - 19Z - 1W - 17Z - 16W - 22Z + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 3 116.0 132.5 0.00
24 Deschutter Jef 1361 1.0 814 2W - 7Z - 8W - bye 10W - 6Z - ... ... ... 12Z - 17W - 16Z - 11Z - 6W - 4Z - ... ... ... --- 3 116.0 126.5 0.00

Bovenkant van de pagina

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.65 : 2014/06/20