Zomertoernooi 2019


6125156
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : SK Oude God ,Mortsel ,2019
Tempo : 5m, 25m, 60m QPF
Tie BreakPts, Mutual Result, Number of Victories, Bucholtz Cut 1, Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
American Ranking

Ranking after round 12
    Name                    Rati      Pts   Perf  Res   Vic   BC1   Buch  S B  
  1 Sadkowski Daniel       (2214N)  9.0/9  2641   0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  2 T'Sas Jan              (2013N)  7.5/9  1991   0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  3 Van Der Stappen Michel (2069N)  6.0/6  2469   ---     6   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  4 Verhulst Tobias        (1862N)  6.0/12 1707   ---     4   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  5 Peleman Tony           (1946N)  5.0/6  1901   ---     5   0.0   0.0  0.00 
  6 Elizalde Alejandro     (1453N)  5.0/12 1591   ---     4  67.0   0.0  0.00 
  7 Vancoppenolle Ghislain (1478N)  5.0/9  1692   ---     4  62.5   0.0  0.00 
  8 De Schepper Marcel     (1552N)  4.5/12 1570   ---     4  69.5   0.0  0.00 
  9 Van Hecke Jeroen       (1820N)  4.5/5  1962   ---     4  68.5   0.0  0.00 
 10 Callens Herman         (1648N)  4.5/6  1740   ---     4  66.5   0.0  0.00 
 11 Doossche Carlo         (1643N)  4.5/9  1690   ---     4  63.5   0.0  0.00 
 12 Jacobs Maarten         (   0 )  4.5/9  1665   ---     3   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 13 Broekmans Patrik       (1786N)  4.0/6  1582   ---     3  58.0   0.0  0.00 
 14 Torfs Gert             (1572N)  4.0/9  1527   ---     3  55.0   0.0  0.00 
 15 Provoost Benny         (1684N)  4.0/12 1503   ---     2   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 16 Lauwers Rudi           (1406N)  3.5/9  1333   0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 17 Cauwenberghs Kenneth   (1630N)  3.0/3  2229   ---     2  63.0   0.0  0.00 
 18 Vilarnau Enrique       (1554N)  3.0/6  1437   ---     2  55.0   0.0  0.00 
 19 Maes Koen              (   0 )  3.0/12 1313   ---     1   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 20 Van Amerongen Mart     (1693N)  2.0/3  1730   ---     2   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 21 Deschutter Jef         (1377N)  2.0/9  1279   ---     0  50.0   0.0  0.00 
 22 Poelvoorde Hugo        (1205N)  2.0/9  1123   ---     0  46.0   0.0  0.00 
 23 Heynen Guy             (1628N)  1.5/6  1428   0.0     0   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 24 Hiel Lino              (1800N)  1.0/1  2354   ---     1   0.0   0.0  0.00 
 25 Bol Pierre             (   0 )  1.0/3  1208   ---     0  50.5   0.0  0.00 
 26 Baeteman Jelena        ( 975N)  1.0/3   786   ---     0  47.5   0.0  0.00 
Top of Page
Round 1 (25-06-2019)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5) 1-0  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0)
  2 Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0) ½-½  Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0)
  3 Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)
  4 Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0)
  5 De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5) 1-0  Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5)
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)  Absent      
    Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5)  Absent      
    Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)  Absent      
    Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)  Absent      
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (25-06-2019)
  1 Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0) 0-1  T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5)
  2 De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5) 1-0  Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0)
  3 Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0) 0-1  Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)
  4 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0) 1-0  Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0)
  5 Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0) ½-½  Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0)
  6 Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5) Bye
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)  Absent      
    Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5)  Absent      
    Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)  Absent      
    Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)  Absent      
    Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 3 (25-06-2019)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5) 1-0  De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5)
  2 Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5) ½-½  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0)
  3 Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0)
  4 Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0) ½-½  Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0)
  5 Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)
  6 Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)  Absent      
    Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5)  Absent      
    Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)  Absent      
    Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)  Absent      
    Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (25-06-2019)
  1 De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5) 0-1  Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0)
  2 Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5) 1-0  Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5)
  3 Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0)
  4 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0) 0-1  Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0)
  5 Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0) 0-1  Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)
  6 Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5) 0-1  Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)
  7 Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0) 1-0  Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)
  8 Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5) 0-1  Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)
  9 Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5) 1-0  Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0)
 10 Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0) 0-1  Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)
 11 Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0) Bye
    Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5)  Absent      
    Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 5 (25-06-2019)
  1 Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0) 0-1  Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)
  2 Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½  Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0)
  3 Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5)
  4 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0) 1-0  Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0)
  5 Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0) 1-0  Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)
  6 Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0) 1-0  Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)
  7 Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1  Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)
  8 Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)
  9 Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0) ½-½  Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)
 10 Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0) 0-1  Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5)
 11 Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0) Bye
    Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5)  Absent      
    Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 6 (25-06-2019)
  1 Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)
  2 Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0) 1-0  Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5)
  3 Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0) ½-½  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0)
  4 Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5) 0-1  Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)
  5 Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0) 0-1  De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5)
  6 Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)
  7 Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0) 1-0  Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)
  8 Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5) 1-0  Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)
  9 Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5) 0-1  Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)
 10 Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0) ½-½  Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0)
 11 Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0) 1-0  Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)
    Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5)  Absent      
    Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 7 (25-06-2019)
  1 T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5) 1-0  Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0)
  2 Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0) 1-0  Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0)
  3 Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0) 1-0  Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0)
  4 De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5) 0-1  Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0)
  5 Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0) 1-0  Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)
  6 Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0) 0-1  Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0) 1-0  Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5)
  8 Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0) ½-½  Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 8 (25-06-2019)
  1 Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0) 0-1  Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)
  2 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0) 0-1  Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)
  3 Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0) 0-1  T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5)
  4 Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0) 0-1  Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)
  5 Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5)
  6 Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5) 1-0  Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0)
  7 Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0) ½-½  Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5)
  8 Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0) 0-1  Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 9 (25-06-2019)
  1 Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0) 1-0  T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5)
  2 Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0) 1-0  De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5)
  3 Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0) 0-1  Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)
  4 Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0) 1-0  Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)
  5 Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0) 1-0  Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0)
  6 Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0) 1-0  Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0) 1-0  Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)
  8 Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5) 1-0  Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0)
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)  Absent      
    Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 10 (25-06-2019)
  1 De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5) 0-1  Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)
  2 T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5) 1-0  Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0)
  3 Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0) 0-1  Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0)
  4 Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5) 1-0  Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0)
  5 Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0  Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)
  6 Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½  Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5)
  7 Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5) 0-1  Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5)
  8 Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0) 0-1  Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0)
  9 Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0) Bye
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)  Absent      
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 11 (25-06-2019)
  1 Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0) 1-0  Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0)
  2 De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5) ½-½  T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5)
  3 Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0) ½-½  Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)
  4 Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5) 0-1  Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5)
  5 Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0) ½-½  Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0)
  6 Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5) 1-0  Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0)
  7 Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0) 1-0  Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)
  8 Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0) 1-0  Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0)
  9 Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0) Bye
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)  Absent      
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
Round 12 (25-06-2019)
  1 Jacobs Maarten        (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1  Sadkowski Daniel      (2214N)( 9.0)
  2 T'Sas Jan             (2013N)( 7.5) 1-0  Doossche Carlo        (1643N)( 4.5)
  3 Callens Herman        (1648N)( 4.5) ½-½  Verhulst Tobias       (1862N)( 6.0)
  4 Elizalde Alejandro    (1453N)( 5.0) 1-0  De Schepper Marcel    (1552N)( 4.5)
  5 Torfs Gert            (1572N)( 4.0) ½-½  Broekmans Patrik      (1786N)( 4.0)
  6 Lauwers Rudi          (1406N)( 3.5) ½-½  Provoost Benny        (1684N)( 4.0)
  7 Maes Koen             (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  Vilarnau Enrique      (1554N)( 3.0)
  8 Cauwenberghs Kenneth  (1630N)( 3.0) 1-0  Heynen Guy            (1628N)( 1.5)
  9 Poelvoorde Hugo       (1205N)( 2.0) Bye
    Baeteman Jelena       ( 975N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Bol Pierre            (   0 )( 1.0)  Absent      
    Deschutter Jef        (1377N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Hiel Lino             (1800N)( 1.0)  Absent      
    Peleman Tony          (1946N)( 5.0)  Absent      
    Van Amerongen Mart    (1693N)( 2.0)  Absent      
    Van Der Stappen Michel(2069N)( 6.0)  Absent      
    Van Hecke Jeroen      (1820N)( 4.5)  Absent      
    Vancoppenolle Ghislain(1478N)( 5.0)  Absent      
(Go to Top)
American Ranking
  Name Rating Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Res Vic BC1 Buch S B
1 Sadkowski Daniel 2214 9.0 2641 ... ... ... 21B + 20W + 11B + 15W + 4B + 2W + 8B + 6W + 12B + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
2 T'Sas Jan 2013 7.5 1991 7W + 14B + 8W + ... ... ... 4W + 15B + 1B - 6W + 8B = 11W + 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
3 Van Der Stappen Michel 2069 6.0 2469 ... ... ... 23B + 10W + 19B + 6W + 7B + 8W + ... ... ... --- 6 0.0 0.0 0.00
4 Verhulst Tobias 1862 6.0 1707 6B = 9W - 15B = 7B + 8W + 12W + 2B - 1W - 5W - 14B + 11W = 10B = --- 4 0.0 0.0 0.00
5 Peleman Tony 1946 5.0 1901 ... ... ... 18W + 25B + 8W - 11W + 6B + 4B + ... ... ... --- 5 0.0 0.0 0.00
6 Elizalde Alejandro 1453 5.0 1591 4W = 7B - 21W + 8B + 12B = 9W - 3B - 5W - 15W + 2B - 1B - 8W + --- 4 67.0 0.0 0.00
7 Vancoppenolle Ghislain 1478 5.0 1692 2B - 6W + 9B = 4W - 19W + 15B = 8B + 3W - 11W + ... ... ... --- 4 62.5 0.0 0.00
8 De Schepper Marcel 1552 4.5 1570 12W + 15W + 2B - 6W - 4B - 5B + 7W - 19B + 3B - 1W - 2W = 6B - --- 4 69.5 0.0 0.00
9 Van Hecke Jeroen 1820 4.5 1962 ... 4B + 7W = 12W + 15B + 6B + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 4 68.5 0.0 0.00
10 Callens Herman 1648 4.5 1740 ... ... ... 22W + 3B - 25W + ... ... ... 23B + 19W + 4W = --- 4 66.5 0.0 0.00
11 Doossche Carlo 1643 4.5 1690 ... ... ... 26B + 21W + 1W - 5B - 14W + 7B - 15W + 4B = 2B - --- 4 63.5 0.0 0.00
12 Jacobs Maarten 0 4.5 1665 8B - bye 14W + 9B - 6W = 4B - ... ... ... 13W + 16B + 1W - --- 3 0.0 0.0 0.00
13 Broekmans Patrik 1786 4.0 1582 ... ... ... ... ... ... 21W = 22B + 19W + 12B - 23W + 14B = --- 3 58.0 0.0 0.00
14 Torfs Gert 1572 4.0 1527 19B + 2W - 12B - ... ... ... 16W + 11B - 21W + 4W - 15B = 13W = --- 3 55.0 0.0 0.00
15 Provoost Benny 1684 4.0 1503 21W + 8B - 4W = 19B + 9W - 7W = 1B - 2W - 6B - 11B - 14W = 16B = --- 2 0.0 0.0 0.00
16 Lauwers Rudi 1406 3.5 1333 ... ... ... 20W - 18B + 23W - 14B - 21B = 22W + 19B = 12W - 15W = 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
17 Cauwenberghs Kenneth 1630 3.0 2229 ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 22B + bye 23W + --- 2 63.0 0.0 0.00
18 Vilarnau Enrique 1554 3.0 1437 ... ... ... 5B - 16W - 24B - ... ... ... bye 22W + 19B + --- 2 55.0 0.0 0.00
19 Maes Koen 0 3.0 1313 14W - 21B = bye 15W - 7B - 3W - 22B + 8W - 13B - 16W = 10B - 18W - --- 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
20 Van Amerongen Mart 1693 2.0 1730 ... ... ... 16B + 1B - 26W + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 2 0.0 0.0 0.00
21 Deschutter Jef 1377 2.0 1279 15B - 19W = 6B - 1W - 11B - 22W = 13B = 16W = 14B - ... ... ... --- 0 50.0 0.0 0.00
22 Poelvoorde Hugo 1205 2.0 1123 ... ... ... 10B - 23W = 21B = 19W - 13W - 16B - 17W - 18B - bye --- 0 46.0 0.0 0.00
23 Heynen Guy 1628 1.5 1428 ... ... ... 3W - 22B = 16B + ... ... ... 10W - 13B - 17B - 0.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00
24 Hiel Lino 1800 1.0 2354 ... ... ... ... ... 18W + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 1 0.0 0.0 0.00
25 Bol Pierre 0 1.0 1208 ... ... ... bye 5W - 10B - ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 50.5 0.0 0.00
26 Baeteman Jelena 975 1.0 786 ... ... ... 11W - bye 20B - ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 0 47.5 0.0 0.00

Top of Page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)