Seizoen 23-24
Log in om meer details te zien
Uitslagen
♖ Ploeg 1 | Ploeg 2 | Ploeg 3 | Ploeg 4 | Ploeg 5 | Ploeg 6 | Ploeg 7 |♖ Ronde 1 | Ronde 2 | Ronde 3 | Ronde 4 | Ronde 5 | Ronde 6 | Ronde 7 | Ronde 8 | Ronde 9 | Ronde 10 | Ronde 11
♖Individueel
Planning
Planning en ploegensamenstellingLocaties, uitslagen en standen
KBSBinterclub.web.app
06:30
Uitslagen ronde 9 | ||||||||
SKOG 1 | Mechelen 2 | |||||||
1939 | 1900 | 3.5-2.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
SKOG 2 | KASK 2 | |||||||
1735 | 1559 | 4-0 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
SKOG 3 | Borgerhout 3 | |||||||
1708 | 1726 | 0.5-3.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 4 | Mechelen 5 | |||||||
1522 | 1455 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 5 | Mechelen 6 | |||||||
1502 | 1526 | 2.5-1.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
SKOG 6 | Mechelen 8 | |||||||
1390 | 1321 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 8 | ||||||||
KASK 1 | SKOG 1 | |||||||
2060 | 1985 | 1-5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Borgerhout 2 | SKOG 2 | |||||||
1930 | 1681 | 3-1 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Wachtebeke 2 | SKOG 3 | |||||||
1971 | 1731 | 4-0 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Rokade Westerlo 3 | SKOG 4 | |||||||
1472 | 1522 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Rokade Westerlo 4 | SKOG 5 | |||||||
1568 | 1502 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
KGSRL 16 | SKOG 6 | |||||||
1512 | 1390 | 2.5-1.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Borgerhout 4 | SKOG 7 | |||||||
1563 | 1313 | 2.5-1.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 7 | ||||||||
SKOG 1 | Brasschaat 1 | |||||||
1974 | 2034 | 1-5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 2 | Brasschaat 3 | |||||||
1766 | 1717 | 2.5-1.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
SKOG 3 | KGSRL 9 | |||||||
1708 | 1705 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
SKOG 4 | Midden Limburg 4 | |||||||
1516 | 1636 | 0-4 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 5 | Brasschaat 4 | |||||||
1532 | 1581 | 0-4 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 6 | Brasschaat 5 | |||||||
1390 | 0 | 0.5-3.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 7 | Brasschaat 6 | |||||||
1212 | 1480 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 6 | ||||||||
Dendermonde 1 | SKOG 1 | |||||||
1918 | 1974 | 4-2 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
TUSK 2 | SKOG 2 | |||||||
1556 | 1766 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
TUSK 3 | SKOG 3 | |||||||
1647 | 1584 | 3-1 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Dolle Toren Leuven 4 | SKOG 4 | |||||||
1225 | 1516 | 1-3 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Chessmates 1 | SKOG 5 | |||||||
1466 | 1514 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Chessmates 2 | SKOG 6 | |||||||
1186 | 1390 | 0.5-3.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Dendermonde 2 | SKOG 7 | |||||||
1369 | 1313 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 5 | ||||||||
SKOG 1 | Boey Temse 1 | |||||||
1936 | 2083 | 4-2 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
SKOG 2 | Geel 2 | |||||||
1791 | 1682 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
SKOG 3 | Leuven Centraal 6 | |||||||
1709 | 1746 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
SKOG 4 | Kapelle-op-den Bos 2 | |||||||
1505 | 1471 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 5 | Leuven Centraal 9 | |||||||
1470 | 1471 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 6 | Boey Temse 2 | |||||||
1390 | 1546 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
SKOG 7 | Boey Temse 3 | |||||||
1313 | 1765 | 0.5-3.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 4 | ||||||||
NLS Lommel 1 | SKOG 1 | |||||||
1898 | 1911 | 2.5-3.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Moretus Hoboken 1 | SKOG 2 | |||||||
1809 | 1757 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Moretus Hoboken 2 | SKOG 3 | |||||||
1876 | 1708 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Leuven Centraal 8 | SKOG 4 | |||||||
1414 | 1505 | 2.5-1.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Moretus Hoboken 3 | SKOG 5 | |||||||
1464 | 1455 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Moretus Hoboken 4 | SKOG 6 | |||||||
1135 | 1390 | 1-3 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Moretus Hoboken 5 | SKOG 7 | |||||||
0 | 1212 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 3 | ||||||||
SKOG 1 | St.-Niklaas 1 | |||||||
1985 | 1941 | 3-3 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
SKOG 2 | Artevelde 1 | |||||||
1797 | 1835 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 3 | Artevelde 2 | |||||||
1674 | 1717 | 0-4 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 4 | Pantin 6 | |||||||
1505 | 1350 | 3.5-0.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
SKOG 5 | KGSRL 12 | |||||||
1514 | 1415 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
SKOG 6 | Leuven Centraal 11 | |||||||
1390 | 1482 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
SKOG 7 | St.-Niklaas 2 | |||||||
1212 | 1509 | 1-3 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 2 | ||||||||
Brasschaat 2 | SKOG 1 | |||||||
1918 | 1951 | 3-3 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
Deurne 2 | SKOG 2 | |||||||
1871 | 1726 | 3.5-0.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Deurne 3 | SKOG 3 | |||||||
1711 | 1698 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Deurne 4 | SKOG 4 | |||||||
1460 | 1505 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Deurne 5 | SKOG 5 | |||||||
1290 | 1514 | 1-3 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Burcht 1 | SKOG 6 | |||||||
1297 | 1390 | 1-3 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Burcht 2 | SKOG 7 | |||||||
1562 | 1207 | 3.5-0.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Uitslagen ronde 1 | ||||||||
Beveren 1 | SKOG 1 | |||||||
1821 | 1978 | 0.5-5.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
ChessLooks Lier 1 | SKOG 2 | |||||||
1658 | 1757 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
ChessLooks Lier 2 | SKOG 3 | |||||||
1965 | 1708 | 2.5-1.5 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Gambiet Opwijk 4 | SKOG 4 | |||||||
1629 | 1505 | 3-1 | ||||||
- | ||||||||
Beveren 2 | SKOG 5 | |||||||
1245 | 1526 | 0.5-3.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Beveren 3 | SKOG 6 | |||||||
1328 | 1390 | 1.5-2.5 | ||||||
+ | ||||||||
Beveren 4 | SKOG 7 | |||||||
1543 | 1313 | 2-2 | ||||||
= | ||||||||
119.5-146.5 |